Maharashtra Lok Sabha Election MP List MP Seats Vote and Election Statistics

 

Sixteenth Lok Sabha

 

State : Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarGandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar MansukhlalBJP
2AkolaDhotre,Shri Sanjay ShamraoBJP
3AmravatiAdsul, Shri AnandraoSS
4AurangabadKhaire,Shri Chandrakant BhauraoSS
5BaramatiSule,Smt. Supriya SadanandNCP
6BeedMunde,Dr. Pritam GopinathBJP
7Bhandara-GondiyaKukde,Shri Madhukarrao YashwantraoNCP
8BhiwandiPatil,Shri Kapil MoreshwarBJP
9BuldhanaJadhav,Shri PratapraoSS
10ChandrapurAhir, Shri Hansraj GangaramBJP
11DhuleBhamre,Dr. Subhash RamraoBJP
12Dindori(ST)Chavan,Shri Harishchandra DeoramBJP
13Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST)Nete,Shri Ashok MahadeoraoBJP
14HatkanangleShetti,Shri Raju alias Devappa AnnaSWP
15HingoliSatav,Shri Rajeev ShankarraoINC
16JalgaonPatil,Shri A.T. (Nana)BJP
17JalnaDanve,Shri Raosaheb PatilBJP
18KalyanShinde,Dr. Shrikant EknathSS
19KolhapurMahadik,Shri Dhananjay BhimraoNCP
20Latur(SC)Gaikwad,Dr. Sunil BaliramBJP
21MadhaPatil,Shri Vijaysinh MohiteNCP
22MavalBarne,Shri Shrirang AppaSS
23Mumbai South-CentralShewale,Shri Rahul RameshSS
24Mumbai-NorthShetty,Shri Gopal ChinayyaBJP
25Mumbai-North-CentralMahajan,Smt. PoonamBJP
26Mumbai-North-EastDr. Kirit Somaiya,BJP
27Mumbai-North-WestKirtikar,Shri Gajanan ChandrakantSS
28Mumbai-SouthSawant,Shri Arvind GanpatSS
29NagpurGadkari,Shri Nitin JairamBJP
30NandedChavan,Shri Ashok ShankarraoINC
31Nandurbar(ST)Gavit,Dr. Heena VijaykumarBJP
32NashikGodse,Shri Hemant TukaramSS
33OsmanabadGaikwad,Prof. Ravindra VishwanathSS
34PalgharGavit,Shri Rajendra DhedyaBJP
35ParbhaniJadhav,Shri Sanjay HaribhauSS
36PuneAnil (alias Padmakar) Gulabrao, Shirole, ShriBJP
37RaigadGeete,Shri Anant GangaramSS
38Ramtek(SC)Tumane,Shri Krupal BalajiSS
39Ratnagiri-SindhudurgRaut,Shri Vinayak BhauraoSS
40RaverKhadse,Smt. Raksha NikhilBJP
41SangliPatil,Shri Sanjay(Kaka) RamchandraBJP
42SataraBhonsle,Shri Udayanraje PratapsinghNCP
43Shirdi(SC)Lokhande,Shri Sadashiv KisanSS
44ShirurAdhalrao Patil, Shri ShivajiSS
45Solapur(SC)Bansode,Shri Sharadkumar MarutiBJP
46ThaneVichare,Shri Rajan BaburaoSS
47WardhaTadas,Shri Ramdas ChandrabhanjiBJP
48Yavatmal-WashimBhawana Gawali (Patil), Ms.SS
Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarGandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar MansukhlalBJP
2AkolaDhotre,Shri Sanjay ShamraoBJP
3Amravati -SCAdsul, Shri AnandraoSS
4AurangabadKhaire,Shri Chandrakant BhauraoSS
5BaramatiSule,Smt. Supriya SadanandNCP
6BeedMunde ,Shri Gopinath PandurangBJP
7Bhandara-GondiyaPatel,Shri Praful ManoharbhaiNCP
8BhiwandiTaware ,Shri Suresh KashinathINC
9BuldhanaJadhav,Shri PratapraoSS
10ChandrapurAhir, Shri Hansraj GangaramBJP
11DhulePratap Narayanrao,Shri SonawaneBJP
12Dindori -STChavan,Shri Harishchandra DeoramBJP
13Gadchiroli-Chimur -STKowase,Shri Marotrao SainujiINC
14HatkanangleShetti,Shri Raju alias Devappa AnnaSWP
15HingoliWankhede,Shri Subhash BapuraoSS
16JalgaonPatil,Shri A.T. (Nana)BJP
17JalnaDanve,Shri Raosaheb PatilBJP
18KalyanParanjpe,Shri Anand PrakashSS
19KolhapurMandlik,Shri Sadashivrao DadobaInd.
20Latur -SCAwale ,Shri Jayawant GangaramINC
21MadhaPawar,Shri Sharad Chandra GovindraoNCP
22MavalBabar ,Shri Gajanan DharmshiSS
23Mumbai-NorthNirupam,Shri SanjayINC
24Mumbai-North-CentralDutt,Smt. Priya SunilINC
25Mumbai-North-EastPatil,Shri Sanjay DinaNCP
26Mumbai-North-WestKamat,Shri GurudasINC
27Mumbai-SouthDeora,Shri Milind MurliINC
28Mumbai-South-CentralGaikwad,Shri Eknath MahadeoINC
29NagpurMuttemwar,Shri Vilas BaburaoINC
30NandedPatil,Shri Bhaskarrao BapuraoINC
31Nandurbar -STGavit,Shri Manikrao HodlyaINC
32NashikBhujbal,Shri Sameer MaganNCP
33OsmanabadPatil ,Dr. Padmasinha BajiraoNCP
34Palghar -STJadhav ,Shri Baliram SukurBVA
35ParbhaniDudhgaonkar,Shri Ganeshrao NagoraoSS
36PuneKalmadi,Shri SureshINC
37RaigadGeete,Shri Anant GangaramSS
38Ramtek -SCWasnik,Shri Mukul BalkrishnaINC
39Ratnagiri-SindhudurgRane,Dr. Nilesh NarayanINC
40RaverJawale,Shri Haribhau MadhavBJP
41SangliPatil,Shri Pratik PrakashbapuINC
42SataraBhonsle,Shri Udayanraje PratapsinghNCP
43Shirdi -SCWakchaure ,Shri BhausahebSS
44ShirurAdhalrao Patil, Shri ShivajiSS
45Solapur -SCShinde,Shri Sushil Kumar SambhajiraoINC
46ThaneNaik,Dr. Sanjeev GaneshNCP
47WardhaMeghe,Shri Datta RaghobajiINC
48Yavatmal-WashimBhawana Gawali (Patil), Ms.SS
Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarGadakh,Shri Tukaram GangadharNCP
2AkolaDhotre,Shri Sanjay ShamraoBJP
3AmravatiGudhe,Shri AnantraoSS
4AurangabadKhaire,Shri Chandrakant BhauraoSS
5BaramatiPawar,Shri Sharad Chandra GovindraoNCP
6BeedPatil,Shri Jaisingrao GaikwadNCP
7BhandaraPatle,Shri Shishupal NatthuBJP
8Buldhana -SCAdsul, Shri AnandraoSS
9ChandrapurAhir, Shri Hansraj GangaramBJP
10ChimurShiwankar,Shri Maha Deo RaoBJP
11Dahanu -STShingada,Shri Damodar BarkuINC
12Dhule -STChaure,Shri Bapu HariINC
13ErandolPatil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K.BJP
14ErandolMore,Shri Vasantrao J.NCP
15HingoliPatil,Smt. SuryakantaNCP
16IchalkaranjiMane,Smt. NiveditaNCP
17JalgaonMahajan,Shri Y.G.BJP
18JalgaonJawale,Shri Haribhau MadhavBJP
19JalnaDanve,Shri Raosaheb PatilBJP
20KaradPatil,Shri Shriniwas DadasahebNCP
21KhedAdhalrao Patil, Shri ShivajiSS
22KolhapurMandlik,Shri Sadashivrao DadobaNCP
23KopargaonPatil,Shri Balasaheb VikheINC
24KulabaAntulay,Shri Abdul RehmanINC
25LaturPatil,Smt. Rupatai Diliprao NilangekarBJP
26Malegaon -STChavan,Shri Harishchandra DeoramBJP
27Mumbai-NorthAhuja,Shri Govinda ArunINC
28Mumbai-North-CentralGaikwad,Shri Eknath MahadeoINC
29Mumbai-North-EastKamat,Shri GurudasINC
30Mumbai-North-WestDutt,Smt. Priya SunilINC
31Mumbai-North-WestDutt,Shri SunilINC
32Mumbai-SouthDeora,Shri Milind MurliINC
33Mumbai-South-CentralRawale,Shri MohanSS
34NagpurMuttemwar,Shri Vilas BaburaoINC
35NandedPatil,Shri Digamber BapujiBJP
36Nandurbar -STGavit,Shri Manikrao HodlyaINC
37NashikPingle,Shri Devidas AnandraoNCP
38Osmanabad -SCNarhire,Smt. Kalpana RameshSS
39Pandharpur -SCAthawale,Shri RamdasRPI(A)
40ParbhaniRenge Patil,Shri Tukaram GanpatraoSS
41PuneKalmadi,Shri SureshINC
42RajapurPrabhu,Shri Suresh PrabhakarSS
43RamtekMohite,Shri SubodhSS
44RamtekJadhao,Shri Prakash B.SS
45RatnagiriGeete,Shri Anant GangaramSS
46SangliPatil,Shri Prakash V.INC
47SangliPatil,Shri Pratik PrakashbapuINC
48SataraPatil,Shri Laxman Rao PandurangNCP
49SolapurDeshmukh,Shri Subhash SureshchandraBJP
50ThaneParanjpe,Shri Prakash VishwanathSS
51ThaneParanjpe,Shri Anand PrakashSS
52WardhaWagmare,Shri Suresh GanpatraoBJP
53WashimBhawana Gawali (Patil), Ms.SS
54YavatmalRathod,Shri Harisingh NasaruBJP

 

Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarGandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar MansukhlalBJP
2AkolaAmbedkar,Shri Prakash YashwantBBM
3AmravatiGudhe,Shri AnantraoSS
4AurangabadKhaire,Shri Chandrakant BhauraoSS
5BaramatiPawar,Shri Sharad Chandra GovindraoNCP
6BeedPatil,Shri Jaisingrao GaikwadBJP
7BhandaraThakur,Shri Chunni Lal BhauBJP
8Buldhana -SCAdsul, Shri AnandraoSS
9ChandrapurPuglia,Shri Naresh KumarINC
10ChimurDiwathe,Shri Namdeo HarbajiBJP
11Dahanu -STWanaga,Shri Chintaman NavshaBJP
12Dhule -STGavit,Shri Ramdas RupalaBJP
13ErandolPatil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K.BJP
14HingoliMane,Shri ShivajiSS
15IchalkaranjiMane,Smt. NiveditaNCP
16JalgaonMahajan,Shri Y.G.BJP
17JalnaDanve,Shri Raosaheb PatilBJP
18KaradPatil,Shri Shriniwas DadasahebNCP
19KhedMohol,Shri Ashok NamdeoraoNCP
20KolhapurMandlik,Shri Sadashivrao DadobaNCP
21KopargaonPatil,Shri Balasaheb VikheSS
22KulabaThakur,Shri RamshethPAWPI
23LaturPatil,Shri Shivraj V.INC
24Malegaon -STMahale,Shri HaribhauJD(S)
25Mumbai-NorthNaik,Shri RamBJP
26Mumbai-North-CentralJoshi,Shri ManoharSS
27Mumbai-North-EastDr. Kirit Somaiya,BJP
28Mumbai-North-WestDutt,Shri SunilINC
29Mumbai-SouthMehta,Smt. Jayawanti Ben NavinchandraBJP
30Mumbai-South-CentralRawale,Shri MohanSS
31NagpurMuttemwar,Shri Vilas BaburaoINC
32NandedPatil,Shri Bhaskar RaoINC
33Nandurbar -STGavit,Shri Manikrao HodlyaINC
34NashikDhikale,Shri Uttamrao NathujiSS
35Osmanabad -SCKamble,Shri Shivaji VithalraoSS
36Pandharpur -SCAthawale,Shri RamdasInd.
37ParbhaniJadhav (Patil),Shri Suresh RamraoSS
38PuneRawat,Shri PradeepBJP
39RajapurPrabhu,Shri Suresh PrabhakarSS
40RamtekMohite,Shri SubodhSS
41RatnagiriGeete,Shri Anant GangaramSS
42SangliPatil,Shri Prakash V.INC
43SataraPatil,Shri Laxman Rao PandurangNCP
44SolapurPatil,Shri Pratapsinh Shankar Rao MohiteBJP
45SolapurShinde,Shri Sushil Kumar SambhajiraoINC
46ThaneParanjpe,Shri Prakash VishwanathSS
47WardhaRau,Smt. PrabhaINC
48WashimBhawana Gawali (Patil), Ms.SS
49YavatmalPatil,Shri Uttamrao DeoraoINC

 

Twelfth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarPatil,Shri Balasaheb VikheSS
2AkolaAmbedkar,Shri Prakash YashwantRPI
3AmravatiGavai,Shri Ramkrishna SuryabhanRPI
4AurangabadPatil,Shri Ramkrishna BabaINC
5BaramatiPawar,Shri Sharad Chandra GovindraoINC
6BeedPatil,Shri Jaisingrao GaikwadBJP
7BhandaraPatel,Shri Praful ManoharbhaiINC
8Buldhana-SCWasnik,Shri Mukul BalkrishnaINC
9ChandrapurPuglia,Shri Naresh KumarINC
10ChimurKawade,Prof. JogendraRPI
11Dahanu-STNam,Shri Shankar SakharamINC
12Dhule-STAhire,Shri Dhanaji SitaramINC
13ErandolPatil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K.BJP
14HingoliPatil,Smt. SuryakantaINC
15IchalkaranjiAwade,Shri Kallappa BaburaoINC
16JalgaonPatil,Dr. Ulhas VasudeoINC
17JalnaPawar,Shri Uttamsingh R.BJP
18KaradChavan,Shri Prithviraj D.INC
19KhedMohol,Shri Ashok NamdeoraoINC
20KolhapurMandlik,Shri Sadashivrao DadobaINC
21KopargaonTanpure,Shri Prasad BaburaoINC
22KulabaThakur,Shri RamshethPAWPI
23LaturPatil,Shri Shivraj V.INC
24Malegaon-STKahandole,Shri Zambru MangaluINC
25Mumbai NorthNaik,Shri RamBJP
26Mumbai North CentralAthawale,Shri RamdasRPI
27Mumbai North EastKamat,Shri GurudasINC
28Mumbai North WestSirpotdar,Shri MadhukarSS
29Mumbai SouthDeora,Shri MurliINC
30Mumbai South CentralRawale,Shri MohanSS
31NagpurMuttemwar,Shri Vilas BaburaoINC
32NandedPatil,Shri Bhaskar RaoINC
33Nandurbar-STGavit,Shri Manikrao HodlyaINC
34NashikPatil,Shri MadhavraoINC
35Osmanabad-SCKamble,Shri Arvind TulsiramINC
36Pandharpur-SCThorat,Shri Sandipan BhagwanINC
37ParbhaniWarpudkar,Shri SureshINC
38PuneTupe,Shri VitthalINC
39RajapurPrabhu,Shri Suresh PrabhakarSS
40RamtekBhonsle,Smt. Rani ChitralekhaINC
41RatnagiriGeete,Shri Anant GangaramSS
42SangliPatil,Shri MadanINC
43SataraBhonsle,Shri Abhaysinh ShahumaharajINC
44SolapurShinde,Shri Sushil Kumar SambhajiraoINC
45ThaneParanjpe,Shri Prakash VishwanathSS
46WardhaMeghe,Shri Datta RaghobajiINC
47WashimNaik,Shri Sudhakarrao RajusingINC
48YavatmalPatil,Shri Uttamrao DeoraoINC

 

Eleventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarShelke,Shri MarutiINC
2AkolaFundkar,Shri Pandurang PundalikBJP
3AmravatiGudhe,Shri AnantraoSS
4AurangabadJaiswal,Shri PradeepSS
5BaramatiPawar,Shri Sharad Chandra GovindraoINC
6BeedPatil,Smt. Rajani AshokraoBJP
7BhandaraPatel,Shri Praful ManoharbhaiINC
8Buldhana-SCAdsul, Shri AnandraoSS
9ChandrapurAhir, Shri Hansraj GangaramBJP
10ChimurDiwathe,Shri Namdeo HarbajiBJP
11Dahanu-STWanaga,Shri Chintaman NavshaBJP
12Dhule-STBagul,Shri SahebraoBJP
13ErandolPatil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K.BJP
14HingoliMane,Shri ShivajiSS
15IchalkaranjiAwade,Shri Kallappa BaburaoINC
16JalgaonSarode,Dr. GunawantBJP
17JalnaPawar,Shri Uttamsingh R.BJP
18KaradChavan,Shri Prithviraj D.INC
19KhedSherkar,Shri NivruttiINC
20KolhapurGaikwad,Shri UdaysingraoINC
21KopargaonBadade,Shri Bhimrao VishnujiBJP
22KulabaAntulay,Shri Abdul RehmanINC
23LaturPatil,Shri Shivraj V.INC
24Malegaon-STRaut,Shri KachruBJP
25Mumbai NorthNaik,Shri RamBJP
26Mumbai North CentralAthawalay,Shri Narayan GajananSS
27Mumbai North EastMahajan,Shri PramodBJP
28Mumbai North WestSirpotdar,Shri MadhukarSS
29Mumbai SouthMehta,Smt. Jayawanti Ben NavinchandraBJP
30Mumbai South CentralRawale,Shri MohanSS
31NagpurPurohit,Shri Banwari LalBJP
32NandedKunturkar,Shri GangadharINC
33Nandurbar-STGavit,Shri Manikrao HodlyaINC
34NashikGodse,Shri RajaramSS
35Osmanabad-SCKamble,Shri Shivaji VithalraoSS
36Pandharpur-SCThorat,Shri Sandipan BhagwanINC
37ParbhaniJadhav (Patil),Shri Suresh RamraoSS
38PuneKalmadi,Shri SureshINC
39RajapurPrabhu,Shri Suresh PrabhakarSS
40RamtekMeghe,Shri Datta RaghobajiINC
41RatnagiriGeete,Shri Anant GangaramSS
42SangliPatil,Shri MadanINC
43SataraNaik-Nimbalkar,Shri HinduraoSS
44SolapurValyal,Shri LingrajBJP
45ThaneParanjpe,Shri Prakash VishwanathSS
46WardhaMude,Shri Vijay AnnajiBJP
47WashimGawali,Shri Pundlikrao RamjiSS
48YavatmalThakre,Shri Rajabhau(Rajendra)BJP
Tenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarPatil,Shri Yashwantrao GadakhCongress(I)
2AhmednagarShelke,Shri MarutiCongress(I)
3AkolaFundkar,Shri Pandurang PundalikBJP
4AmravatiPatil,Smt. Pratibha DevisinghCongress(I)
5AurangabadSave,Shri MoreshwarSS
6BaramatiThite,Shri BapusahebCongress(I)
7BaramatiPawar,Shri Sharad Chandra GovindraoCongress(I)
8BaramatiPawar,Shri AjitCongress(I)
9BeedKshirsagar,Smt. KesharbaiCongress(I)
10BhandaraPatel,Shri Praful ManoharbhaiCongress(I)
11Bombay NorthNaik,Shri RamBJP
12Bombay North CentralDighe,Shri SharadCongress(I)
13Bombay North EastKamat,Shri GurudasCongress(I)
14Bombay North WestDutt,Shri SunilCongress(I)
15Bombay SouthDeora,Shri MurliCongress(I)
16Bombay South CentralRawale,Shri MohanSS
17Buldhana-SCWasnik,Shri Mukul BalkrishnaCongress(I)
18ChandrapurPotdukhe,Shri ShantaramCongress(I)
19ChimurMuttemwar,Shri Vilas BaburaoCongress(I)
20Dahanu-STShingada,Shri Damodar BarkuCongress(I)
21Dhule-STChaure,Shri Bapu HariCongress(I)
22ErandolPatil,Shri Vijay Kumar NavalCongress(I)
23HingoliGundewar,Shri VilasraoSS
24IchalkaranjiMane,Shri Rajaram Alias Balasaheb ShankarraoCongress(I)
25JalgaonSarode,Dr. GunawantBJP
26JalnaTope,Shri AnkushraoCongress(I)
27KaradChavan,Shri Prithviraj D.Congress(I)
28KhedNawale,Shri Vidura VithobaCongress(I)
29KolhapurGaikwad,Shri UdaysingraoCongress(I)
30KopargaonKale,Shri ShankarraoCongress(I)
31KulabaAntulay,Shri Abdul RehmanCongress(I)
32LaturPatil,Shri Shivraj V.Congress(I)
33Malegaon-STKahandole,Shri Zambru MangaluCongress(I)
34NagpurMeghe,Shri Datta RaghobajiCongress(I)
35NandedPatil,Smt. SuryakantaCongress(I)
36Nandurbar-STGavit,Shri Manikrao HodlyaCongress(I)
37NashikPawar,Dr. Vasant NivruttiCongress(I)
38Osmanabad-SCKamble,Shri Arvind TulsiramCongress(I)
39Pandharpur-SCThorat,Shri Sandipan BhagwanCongress(I)
40ParbhaniDeshmukh,Prof. Ashokrao AnandraoSS
41PuneJoshi,Shri Laxman Sonopant alias Anna JoshiBJP
42RajapurSawant,Shri SudhirCongress(I)
43RamtekBhonsle,Shri Tejsingh Rao Raje Laxman RaoCongress(I)
44RatnagiriNikam,Shri Govind RaoCongress(I)
45SangliPatil,Shri Prakash V.Congress(I)
46SataraBhosale,Shri Prataprao BaburaoCongress(I)
47SolapurSadul,Shri Dharmanna MondayyaCongress(I)
48ThaneKapse,Prof. RamBJP
49WardhaGhangare,Shri Ramchandra MarotraoCPI(M)
50WashimDeshmukh,Shri AnantraoCongress(I)
51YavatmalPatil,Shri Uttamrao DeoraoCongress(I)
Ninth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarPatil,Shri Yashwantrao GadakhCongress(I)
2AkolaFundkar,Shri Pandurang PundalikBJP
3AmravatiDeshmukh,Shri SudamCPI
4AurangabadSave,Shri MoreshwarInd.
5BaramatiPatil,Shri ShankarraoCongress(I)
6BeedDhakne,Shri Babanrao DadabaJD
7BhandaraBopche,Dr. Khushal ParasramBJP
8Bombay NorthNaik,Shri RamBJP
9Bombay North CentralGokhale,Shri VidyadharSS
10Bombay North EastMehta,Smt. Jayawanti Ben NavinchandraBJP
11Bombay North WestDutt,Shri SunilCongress(I)
12Bombay SouthDeora,Shri MurliCongress(I)
13Bombay South CentralMahadik,Shri VamanraoSS
14Buldhana-SCKale,Shri Sukhdeo NandajiBJP
15ChandrapurPotdukhe,Shri ShantaramCongress(I)
16ChimurShiwankar,Shri Maha Deo RaoBJP
17Dahanu-STShingada,Shri Damodar BarkuCongress(I)
18Dhule-STBhoye,Shri Reshma MotiramCongress(I)
19ErandolPatil,Shri Uttamrao LaxmanraoBJP
20HingoliRathod,Shri Uttam B.Congress(I)
21IchalkaranjiMane,Shri Rajaram Alias Balasaheb ShankarraoCongress(I)
22JalgaonMahajan,Shri Yadav ShivramCongress(I)
23JalnaDanwe,Shri Pundlik HariBJP
24KaradChavan,Smt. Premalabai DajisahebCongress(I)
25KhedBankhele,Shri Kisan RaoJD
26KolabaAntulay,Shri Abdul RehmanCongress(I)
27KolhapurGaikwad,Shri UdaysingraoCongress(I)
28KopargaonPatil,Shri Balasaheb VikheCongress(I)
29LaturPatil,Shri Shivraj V.Congress(I)
30Malegaon-STMahale,Shri HaribhauJD
31NagpurPurohit,Shri Banwari LalCongress(I)
32NandedKabde,Dr. VenkateshJD
33Nandurbar-STGavit,Shri Manikrao HodlyaCongress(I)
34NashikAher,Dr. DaulatraoBJP
35Osmanabad-SCKamble,Shri Arvind TulsiramCongress(I)
36Pandharpur-SCThorat,Shri Sandipan BhagwanCongress(I)
37ParbhaniDeshmukh,Prof. Ashokrao AnandraoSS
38PuneGadgil,Shri Vithal NarharCongress(I)
39RajapurDandavate,Prof. MadhuJD
40RamtekRao,Shri P.V. NarasimhaCongress(I)
41RatnagiriNikam,Shri Govind RaoCongress(I)
42SangliPatil,Shri Prakash V.Congress(I)
43SataraBhosale,Shri Prataprao BaburaoCongress(I)
44SolapurSadul,Shri Dharmanna MondayyaCongress(I)
45ThaneKapse,Prof. RamBJP
46WardhaSathe Purushottam,Shri VasantCongress(I)
47WashimDeshmukh,Shri AnantraoCongress(I)
48YavatmalPatil,Shri Uttamrao DeoraoCongress(I)

 

Eighth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Pawar,Shri BalasahebCongress(I)
25KaradChavan,Smt. Premalabai DajisahebCongress(I)
26KhedMore,Shri RamkrishnaCongress(I)
27KolhapurGaikwad,Shri UdaysingraoCongress(I)
28KopargaonPatil,Shri Balasaheb VikheCongress(I)
29KulabaPatil,Shri Dinkar BabuUnattached
30LaturPatil,Shri Shivraj V.Congress(I)
31Malegaon-STBhoye,Shri Sitaram SayajiCongress(I)
32NagpurPurohit,Shri Banwari LalCongress(I)
33NandedChavan,Shri Ashok ShankarraoCongress(I)
34NandedChavan,Shri SHankarrao BhauraoCongress(I)
35Nandurbar-STGavit,Shri Manikrao HodlyaCongress(I)
36NashikMane,Shri MurlidharCongress(I)
37Osmanabad-SCKamble,Shri Arvind TulsiramCongress(I)
38Pandharpur-SCThorat,Shri Sandipan BhagwanCongress(I)
39ParbhaniYadav,Shri Ramrao NarayanraoCongress(I)
40PuneGadgil,Shri Vithal NarharCongress(I)
41RajapurDandavate,Prof. MadhuJanata Party
42RamtekRao,Shri P.V. NarasimhaCongress(I)
43RatnagiriDalwai,Shri HussainCongress(I)
44SangliPatil,Shri Prakash V.Congress(I)
45SataraBhosale,Shri Prataprao BaburaoCongress(I)
46SolapurKuchan,Shri Gangadhar SidramappaCongress(I)
47ThaneGholap,Shri Shantaram GopalCongress(I)
48WardhaSathe Purushottam,Shri VasantCongress(I)
49WashimAzad,Shri Ghulam NabiCongress(I)
50YavatmalPatil,Shri Uttamrao DeoraoCongress(I)

 

Seventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarPatil,Shri Chandrabhan AthareCongress(I)
2AkolaVairale,Shri MadhusudanCongress(I)
3AmravatiChoudhari,Smt. Usha PrakashCongress(I)
4AurangabadSaleem,Shri QaziCongress(I)
5BaramatiPatil,Shri ShankarraoCongress(I)
6BhandaraPardhi,Shri Keshaorao AtmaramjiCongress(I)
7BhirKshirsagar,Smt. KesharbaiCongress(I)
8Bombay NorthVarma,Shri RavindraJanata Party
9Bombay North CentralDandavate,Smt. Pramila MadhuJanata Party
10Bombay North EastSwamy,Dr. SubramanianJanata Party
11Bombay North WestJethmalani,Shri RamBJP
12Bombay SouthRajda,Shri RatansinhJanata Party
13Bombay South CentralBhole,Shri R.R.Congress(I)
14Buldhana-SCWasnik,Shri Balkrishna RamchandraCongress(I)
15ChandrapurPotdukhe,Shri ShantaramCongress(I)
16ChimurMuttemwar,Shri Vilas BaburaoCongress(I)
17Dahanu-STShingada,Shri Damodar BarkuCongress(I)
18Dhule-STBhoye,Shri Reshma MotiramCongress(I)
19ErandolPatil,Shri Vijay Kumar NavalCongress(I)
20HingoliRathod,Shri Uttam B.Congress(I)
21IchalkaranjiMane,Shri Rajaram Alias Balasaheb ShankarraoCongress(I)
22JalgaonMahajan,Shri Yadav ShivramCongress(I)
23JalnaPawar,Shri BalasahebCongress(I)
24KaradMohite,Shri Yashawantrao JiJabeCongress(I)
25KhedMore,Shri RamkrishnaCongress(I)
26KolhapurGaikwad,Shri UdaysingraoCongress(I)
27KopargaonPatil,Shri Balasaheb VikheCongress(I)
28KulabaPatil,Shri Ambaji TukaramCongress(I)
29LaturPatil,Shri Shivraj V.Congress(I)
30Malegaon-STKahandole,Shri Zambru MangaluCongress(I)
31NagpurDhote,Shri Jambuwant BapuraoCongress(I)
32NandedChavan,Shri SHankarrao BhauraoCongress(I)
33Nandurbar-STGavit,Shri Manikrao HodlyaCongress(I)
34Nandurbar-STNaik,Shri Surup Singh HiryaCongress(I)
35NashikWagh,Dr. PratapCongress(I)
36Osmanabad-SCSawant,Shri T.M.Congress(I)
37Pandharpur-SCThorat,Shri Sandipan BhagwanCongress(I)
38ParbhaniYadav,Shri Ramrao NarayanraoCongress(I)
39PuneGadgil,Shri Vithal NarharCongress(I)
40RajapurDandavate,Prof. MadhuJD
41RamtekBarway,Shri Jatiram ChaitaramCongress(I)
42RatnagiriParulekar,Shri Bapu SahebJanata Party
43SangliPatil,Shri VasantraoCongress(I)
44SangliPatil,Dr. Shalini V.Congress(I)
45SataraChavan,Shri Yashwantrao BalwantraoCongress(U)
46SolapurKuchan,Shri Gangadhar SidramappaCongress(I)
47ThanePatil,Shri JagannathBJP
48ThaneMhalgi,Shri Ramchandra KashinathBJP
49WardhaSathe Purushottam,Shri VasantCongress(I)
50WashimAzad,Shri Ghulam NabiCongress(I)
51YavatmalPatil,Shri Uttamrao DeoraoCongress(I)

 

Sixth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarShinde,Shri Annasaheb PandurangeCongress
2AkolaSathe Purushottam,Shri VasantCongress
3AmravatiBonde,Shri NanasahebCongress
4AurangabadKaldate,Dr. BapuJanata Party
5BaramatiKakade,Shri Sambhajirao SahebraoJanata Party
6BhandaraMankar,Shri LaxmanraoJanata Party
7BhirBurande,Shri Gangadharappa MaharudrappaCPI(M)
8Bombay NorthGore,Smt. MrinalJanata Party
9Bombay North CentralRangnekar,Smt. Ahilya P.CPI(M)
10Bombay North EastSwamy,Dr. SubramanianJanata Party
11Bombay North WestJethmalani,Shri RamJanata Party
12Bombay SouthRajda,Shri RatansinhJanata Party
13Bombay South CentralKamble,Shri Bapu ChandrasenJanata Party
14Buldhana-SCGawai,Shri Daulat GunajiUnattached
15ChandrapurRaje,Shriman Vishveshvar Rao (Raja Saheb, Aheri)Janata Party
16ChimurThakur,Shri KrishnaraoCongress
17Dahanu-STKom,Shri Lyahanu ShidvaCPI(M)
18DhuliaPatil,Shri Vijay Kumar NavalCongress
19ErandolPatil,Shri SonusinghJanata Party
20HingoliPatil,Shri ChandrakantJanata Party
21IchalkaranjiMane,Shri Rajaram Alias Balasaheb ShankarraoCongress
22JalgaonBorole,Shri YashawantJanata Party
23JalnaDanwe,Shri Pundlik HariJanata Party
24KaradChavan,Smt. Premalabai DajisahebCongress
25KhedMagar,Shri AnnasahebCongress
26KolhapurDesai,Shri DajibaPAWPI
27KopargaonPatil,Shri Balasaheb VikheCongress
28KulabaPatil,Shri Dinkar BabuPAWPI
29LaturPatil,Shri Udhavrao SahebraoPAWPI
30Malegaon-STMahale,Shri HaribhauJanata Party
31NagpurAvari,Shri Gev. MancharshaCongress
32NandedDhondge,Shri Keshav ShankarUnattached
33Nandurbar-STNaik,Shri Surup Singh HiryaCongress
34NashikHande,Shri Vithalrao GanpatraoPAWPI
35Osmanabad-SCShrangare,Shri Tukaram SadashivCongress
36Pandharpur-SCThorat,Shri Sandipan BhagwanCongress
37ParbhaniDeshmukh,Shri Sheshrao ApparaoPAWPI
38PuneDharia,Shri Mohan ManikchandJanata Party
39RajapurDandavate,Prof. MadhuJanata Party
40RamtekBarway,Shri Jatiram ChaitaramCongress
41RatnagiriParulekar,Shri Bapu SahebJanata Party
42SangliGotkhinde,Shri AnnasahebCongress
43SataraChavan,Shri Yashwantrao BalwantraoCongress
44SolapurDamani,Shri Suraj Ratan FatehchandCongress
45ThaneMhalgi,Shri Ramchandra KashinathJanata Party
46WardhaGode,Shri SantoshraoCongress
47WashimNaik,Shri Vasantrao Phul SinghCongress
48YavatmalJawade,Shri Shridharrao Alias BhayyasahebCongress

 

Fifth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarShinde,Shri Annasaheb PandurangeCongress
2AkolaAsghar Husain,Shri K.M.Congress
3AkolaSathe Purushottam,Shri VasantCongress
4AmravatiDeshmukh,Shri Krishnarao GulabraoCongress
5AurangabadPalodakar,Shri ManikraoCongress
6BaramatiKhadilkar,Shri Raghunath KeshavCongress
7BhandaraDube,Shri Vishmbhardas Jwala PrasadCongress
8BhirPandit,Shri Sayajirao TrimbakraoCongress
9BhiwandiDhamankar,Shri Shrikrishna VaijnathCongress
10Bombay CentralDeshpande,Smt. Roza VidyadharCPI
11Bombay CentralBhandare,Shri R.D.Congress
12Bombay Central SouthSalebhoy,Shri Abdul KaderCongress
13Bombay North EastKulkarni,Shri Rajaram Gopal alias RajaCongress
14Bombay North WestGokhale,Shri Hari RamchandraCongress
15Bombay SouthNirula Kailas,Dr. NarainCongress
16Buldhana-SCMahajan,Shri Yadav ShivramCongress
17ChandaAbdul Shafee,ShriCongress
18ChimurThakur,Shri KrishnaraoCongress
19Dahanu-STDumada,Shri Laxman KakadyaCongress
20DhuliaPatil,Shri Chudaman Ananda RawandaleCongress
21HatkanangaleKadam,Shri Dattajirao BaburaoCongress
22JalgaonPatil,Shri Krishnarao MadhavraoCongress
23JalnaKale,Shri Baburao JangluCongress
24KaradChavan,Smt. Premalabai DajisahebCongress
25KaradChavan,Shri Dajisaheb RamraoCongress
26Khamgaon-SCKasture,Shri Arjun ShripatCongress
27KhedPatil,Shri Anantrao VithalraoCongress
28KolabaSavant,Shri Shankar Rao B.Congress
29KolhapurNimbalkar,Shri Rajaram DadasahebCongress
30KopargaonPatil,Shri Balasaheb VikheCongress
31LaturKamble,Shri Tulsiram DashrathCongress
32Malegaon-STKahandole,Shri Zambru MangaluINC
33NagpurDhote,Shri Jambuwant BapuraoAIFB
34NandedTarodekar,Shri Venkatarao BabaraoCongress
35Nandurbar-STGavit,Shri Tukaram HurajiCongress
36NashikKavade,Shri Bhanudas RamchandraCongress
37Osmanabad-SCPatil,Shri Tulsiram AbajiCongress
38Pandharpur-SCKamble,Shri Nivruti SatwajiRPI
39ParbhaniDeshmukh,Shri Shivajirao ShankarraoCongress
40PoonaDharia,Shri Mohan ManikchandCongress
41RajapurDandavate,Prof. MadhuPSP
42RamtekSonar,Dr. Amrut GanpatCongress
43RamtekHedaoo,Shri RamInd.
44RamtekHedaoo,Shri RamInd.
45RatnagiriPeje,Shri Shantaram LaxmanCongress
46SangliGotkhinde,Shri Ganpati TukaramCongress
47SataraChavan,Shri Yashwantrao BalwantraoCongress
48SolapurDamani,Shri Suraj Ratan FatehchandCongress
49WardhaKadam,Shri Jagjivanrao GanpatraoCongress
50YavatmalThakre,Shri Sadashivarao BapujiCongress

 

Fourth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarPatil,Shri Anantrao VithalraoCongress
2AkolaAsghar Husain,Shri K.M.Congress
3AmravatiDeshmukh,Shri Krishnarao GulabraoCongress
4AurangabadDeshmukh,Shri Bhaurao DagduraoCongress
5BaramatiJadhav,Shri Tulshidas SubhanraoCongress
6BhandaraMehta,Shri AsokaCongress
7BhirPatil,Shri Nana RamchandraCP
8BhiwandiBaswant,Shri Sonubhau DagaduCongress
9Bombay CentralBhandare,Shri R.D.Congress
10Bombay Central SouthDange,Shri Shripad AmritCP
11Bombay North EastSapre,Smt. Tara GovindCongress
12Bombay North WestShah,Shri ShantilalCongress
13Bombay SouthFernandes,Shri GeorgeSSCP
14Buldhana-SCRane,Shri Shivram RangoCongress
15Buldhana-SCMahajan,Shri Yadav ShivramCongress
16ChandaKoushik,Shri K.M.Swatantra Party
17ChimurHajarnavis,Shri Ramchandra MatandCongress
18Dahanu-STMukne,H.H. Raja YeshwantraoCongress
19DhuliaPatil,Shri Chudaman Ananda RawandaleCongress
20HatkanangaleBhonsle,Maharani Vijayamala Rajaram ChhatrapatiPAWPI
21JalgaonSamadali,Shri S.S.Congress
22JalnaJadhav,Shri V.N.Congress
23KaradChavan,Shri Dajisaheb RamraoCongress
24Khamgaon-SCKasture,Shri Arjun ShripatCongress
25KhedKhadilkar,Shri Raghunath KeshavCongress
26KolabaKunte,Shri Dattatraya KashninathInd.
27KolhapurMane,Shri Shankararo DattatrayaCongress
28KopargaonShinde,Shri Annasaheb PandurangeCongress
29LaturKamble,Shri Tulsiram DashrathCongress
30Malegaon-STKahandole,Shri Zambru MangaluCongress
31NagpurDeoghare,Shri Narendra RamchandrajiCongress
32NandedTarodekar,Shri Venkatarao BabaraoCongress
33Nandurbar-STGavit,Shri Tukaram HurajiCongress
34NashikKavade,Shri Bhanudas RamchandraCongress
35Osmanabad-SCPatil,Shri Tulsiram AbajiCongress
36Pandharpur-SCSonavane,Shri Tayappa HariCongress
37ParbhaniDeshmukh,Shri Shivajirao ShankarraoCongress
38PoonaJoshi,Shri S.M.SSCP
39RajapurNath Pai,Shri BapuPSP
40RamtekSonar,Dr. Amrut GanpatCongress
41RatnagiriMukerjee,Smt. ShardaCongress
42SangliPatil,Shri Sadashiv DajiCongress
43SataraChavan,Shri Yashwantrao BalwantraoCongress(U)
44SolapurDamani,Shri Suraj Ratan FatehchandCongress
45WardhaBajaj,Shri Kamalnayan JamnalalCongress
46YavatmalPatil,Shri Deorao ShioramCongress
Third Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Maharashtra
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AhmednagarFirodia,Shri Motilal KundanmalCongress
2AkolaHaq,Shri Mohammad MohibbulCongress
3AmravatiDeshmukh,Smt. VimlaCongress
4AmravatiDeshmukh,Dr. Punjabrao ShamraoCongress
5AurangabadDeshmukh,Shri Bhaurao DagduraoCongress
6BaramatiJedhe,Shri Gulabrao KeshavraoCongress
7BhandaraHajarnavis,Shri Ramchandra MatandCongress
8BhirMantri,Shri Dwarka DasCongress
9BhiwandiMukne,Shri Yeshwantrao MartandraoCongress
10Bombay Central North-SCKajrolkar,Shri Narayan SadobaCongress
11Bombay Central SouthGandhi,Shri Vithal BalkrishnaCongress
12Bombay City NorthMenon,Shri V.K. KrishnaCongress
13Bombay City SouthPatil,Shri Sadashiv KanojiCongress
14Buldhana-SCRane,Shri Shivram RangoCongress
15ChandaShaymshah Lal,ShriInd.
16ChandaKannamwar,Smt. G.M.TaiCongress
17DhuliaPatil,Shri Chudaman Ananda RawandaleCongress
18Gondia-SCWasnik,Shri Balkrishna RamchandraCongress
19HatkanangaleMore,Shri Krishnaji LaxmanCongress
20JalgaonPatil,Shri Julalsing ShankarraoCongress
21JalnaNarayanrao,Shri RamraoCongress
22KaradChavan,Shri Dajisaheb RamraoCongress
23Khamgaon-SCBhatkar,Shri Laxmanrao ShrawanjiCongress
24KhedKhadilkar,Shri Raghunath KeshavCongress
25KolabaDighe,Shri Bhaskar NarayanCongress
26KolhapurPatil,Shri Vishwanath TukaramCongress
27KopargaonShinde,Shri Annasaheb PandurangeCongress
28LaturKamble,Shri Tulsiram DashrathCongress
29Malegaon-STJadhav,Shri Madhavrao LaxmanraoCongress
30MirajDafle,Shri Vijayasinhrao RamaraoCongress
31NagpurAney,Dr. Madhav ShrihariInd.
32NandedJadhav,Shri Tulshidas SubhanraoCongress
33Nandurbar-STValvi,Shri Laxman VeduPSP
34NashikDeshpande,Shri Govind HariCongress
35NashikChavan,Shri Yashwantrao BalwantraoCongress
36Osmanabad-SCPatil,Shri Tulsiram AbajiCongress
37Pandharpur-SCSonavane,Shri Tayappa HariCongress
38ParbhaniDeshmukh,Shri Shivajirao ShankarraoCongress
39ParbhaniYadav,Shri Ramrao NarayanraoCongress
40PoonaMore,Shri Shankarrao ShantaramCongress
41RajapurNath Pai,Shri BapuPSP
42RamtekPatil,Shri Madhaorao BhagwantraoCongress
43RatnagiriMukerjee,Smt. ShardaCongress
44SataraKisan Veer,ShriCongress
45SolapurKadadi,Shri Madeppa BandappaCongress
46ThaneBaswant,Shri Sonubhau DagaduCongress
47WardhaBajaj,Shri Kamalnayan JamnalalCongress
48YavatmalPatil,Shri Deorao ShioramCongress

Back to Main Page